Eagle ScoutsYear
ScoutmastersTenure
John Logan 1921
Delmer M. Goode 1919-1931
Taylor Poore 1921
Carl D. Merryman 1931-1937
Lynn Long 1925
Herman A. Scullen 1938
Carl Merryman 1927
Carl D. Merryman 1938-1942
Charles Ruzek Jr. 1932
Paul Gathercoal 1942
Dean Painter 1933
Wilson Pritchett 1938-1944
Robert Lewis 1934
James Sullivan 1944-1945
Lindon Branwell 1935
Charles E. Allen 1946
Bill Morse 1935
Myron Cropsy 1947-1951
Bill Case 1936
John F. Engle 1952
Paul Duruz 1936
Caral L. Hawkes 1953-1957
Ray Lockwood 1936
William J. Jirel  1958-1965
Bill Watterman 1937
Bill Hardin 1966-1967
Edmonde Milne 1939
Robert J. Zaworski 1968-1972
James Norton 1939
Richard Carey 1973
Graham Stephenson 1939
Bill Hardin 1974
Keith Lawrence 1945
Scott Mater 1974-1976
Dick Goff 1946
Gale Miller 1977-1982
Keith Zilk 1946
Ted Soliday 1982-1987
Bob Goff 1950
Wayne Lystra 1988
Glen Goff 1951
Bill Wickes 1989
Clifford Hawkes 1955
Richard Ellis 1990-1991
William Jirel 1955
Bruce Taylor 1992
John A. Burton 1957
Michael Lemke 1993-1996
Michael S Foiles 1960
Greg Christianson 1996-1998
Laurie Burt 1963
Kim Jones & Greg Fitzpatrick1998-2002
Jeffry C. Elder 1963
Roland French2002-2003
Dick Gerding 1964
Don Milligan2003
Michael Scott Mater 1965
Don Milligan & Frank Hall2004-2009
David Zaworski 1969
Sean San Romani2009-2016
James Randy Riggs 1970
Jack Barth2016-2020
David A Wisner 1970
Andrew Monaco2020-present
Robert Ringo 1971
  
Chris Barwick 1984
  
John A. Kruger 1984
  
Peter Erni 1986
  
David Risley 1986
  
Brian Ellis 1987
 
Ted Soliday 1987


Mark Theis 1987


Aaron Turner 1987


David Barwick 1988


Jim Bausch 1988


Todd Lagestree 1988


Van Smith 1988


Chris Stevens 1988


Doug Gallagher 1989


George Lemke 1989


Matt Ellis 1990


Ken Wickes 1991


Lee Cohnstaedt 1993


Chris Gunnells 1993


Lucas Turpin 1995


Charles Jacob Svela 1996


Timothy Lemke 1996


John Ryan Taylor 1997


Jacob A. Holcombe 1998


Phillip Ruzek Svela 1998


Carl Christianson 1999


Brian Thomas1999


Daniel S. Jones2001


Alexander J. Svela2001


Scott Christianson2003


Jesse K. Fitzpatrick2003


David Jones2005


Quinn Pullen2005


Ian Milligan2006


Grant Wyatt2008


Harrison Fontaine2010


Gavin Milligan2010


Cimmaron Kauffman Cummings2014


Quinlan Peterson2015


Edward San Romani2015


Brandon Webster2015


Bradley Stein2016


Alex Barth2018


Kenai Kauffman2018


Nathan Monasky2019


Noah Pandey2019


Andrew Parrish2019


Philip San Romani2019


Evan Jin2020


 

Information
TroopTrackHQ, LLC 172 E. Water Ln Vineyard, UT 84059 support@trooptrack.com
TroopTrack TroopTrack is not affiliated with or endorsed by Boy Scouts of America, Girl Scouts of the USA, Baden Powell Service Association, Trail Life U.S.A., or Scouts Australia. Any usage of BSA, GSUSA, TLUSA, or SA terminology on this site is for informational purposes only and should not be interpreted as an endorsement of this product by any of these organizations. © 2008 - 2022 TroopTrackHQ, LLC. All rights reserved